Arrowhead Court 317 Villa Myrtle Beach

Myrtle Beach
Villa Arrowhead Court 317
5.0 Decent
2 reviews

Arrowhead Court 317 Villa Myrtle Beach

180 Rothbury Court Unit 317, Myrtle Beach, United States Show map
Arrowhead Court 317 is a 2-bedroom accommodation with a free carpark and an outdoor swimming pool available on site. The venue comes with 1 bathroom and a kitchen.
Alabama Theatre is 5 km away, while Tanger Outlet Myrtle Beach is set 1.6 km from the villa. Such major Myrtle Beach sights as Apache Pier are also located nearby. Such dining choices as Cindys and Jims Ice Cream, and Veranda are situated about 450 metres from the property. Arrowhead Court 317 is set a few minutes' drive from Arcadian Shores Golf Club.
There is an air conditioning, WiFi and a balcony in every room. Hairdryers, a dryer and bath sheets along with dishwasher, an oven and a fridge are also available in the rooms. Guests can also make use of a shower and a bath in the bathrooms.
The nearest airport is Grand Strand, 10 km from this venue.
+ More - Less
Most Popular Facilities
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Myrtle Beach
Attractions
  • The River Club - 1.6 mi
  • Dunes Golf and Beach Club - 1.3 mi
  • Tanger Outlets Myrtle Beach Hwy 17 - 1.1 mi
  • Arcadian Shores Golf Club - 3600 ft
  • Kiva Day Spa - 1300 ft
  • North Myrtle Beach - 1.0 mi
  • Waterway Hills Golf Club - 1.1 mi
  • Good Vibrations - 1.5 mi

Rooms & Availability

Please wait, we’re checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Free Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Sitting area
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
Most Popular Facilities
  • Free Wi-Fi

Policy

Check-in: from 15:00 until 17:00
Check-out: from 06:00 until 10:00
  • Extra beds/cribs
  • Extra beds are not available.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
We 1 Jul
Th 2 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Myrtle Beach